2016-17 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U14 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C8FC7F8-06D8-4CE8-BF07-9F310152BDC8&tournamentguid=238CC05B-681A-4923-9371-C43A0204806F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E      




Advancing to Next Round: top 3 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 A1 : Kent United B03 Green1010101040 4  31  31 
 A3 : Seattle United West B03 Blue10801028 3  16  6 
 A2 : NSC Nitro B03 Green01101021 2  13  4 
 A4 : Newport FC B0300909 1  5  -12 
 A5 : CFS B03 - Silver - Brown00101 0  1  -29 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 B1 : Seattle United SH B03 Blue41010x24 2  10  10 
 B2 : KU B03 White - BU144410x18 1  3  3 
 B3 : CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko940x13 1  3  -3 
 B4 : NSC Fury B03 White200x2 0  2  -10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 C1 : STU Evolution B03 Black10109x29 3  11  10 
 C2 : Lake Hills Lightning B03099x18 2  8  1 
 C3 : HSA Select B03 - Gass911x11 1  6  -3 
 C4 : Seattle United West B03 White102x3 0  3  -8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 D1 : STU Evolution B03 Yellow10105x25 2  10  8 
 D3 : Seattle United NE B03 Blue945x18 1  8  4 
 D2 : NSC Elite B03 Green0410x14 1  4  -1 
 D4 : Rush Select B03100x1 0  1  -11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 E1 : Bainbridge Island FC Blue B0310910x29 3  17  13 
 E2 : Seattle United South B03 Blue0108x18 2  6  2 
 E4 : CFS B03 - Gold - Allen1031x14 1  9  0 
 E3 : MIFC Arsenal B03 - Addison000x0 0  0  -15 

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585563  Loyal Heights  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United West B03 Blue 5 vs.Newport FC B030
 585562  Kent Meridian High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Kent United B03 Green 7 vs.NSC Nitro B03 Green0
 584956  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  5 B3 vs B4CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko 3 vs.NSC Fury B03 White2
 584968  Roosevelt HS  12:30 PM  1 D3 vs D4Seattle United NE B03 Blue 5 vs.Rush Select B031
 584967  First Creek Middle School  02:45 PM  1 D1 vs D2STU Evolution B03 Yellow 4 vs.NSC Elite B03 Green0
 584955  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B B1 vs B2Seattle United SH B03 Blue 0 vs.KU B03 White - BU140
 584962  Hiawatha  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4HSA Select B03 - Gass 4 vs.Seattle United West B03 White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585565  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3NSC Nitro B03 Green 1 vs.Seattle United West B03 Blue2
 585564  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1CFS B03 - Silver - Brown 0 vs.Kent United B03 Green7
 584973  Battle Point Park  01:30 PM  1 E1 vs E2Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 3 vs.Seattle United South B03 Blue0
 584961  Foss High School  03:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2STU Evolution B03 Black 4 vs.Lake Hills Lightning B030
 584974  Islander Middle School  05:00 PM  East E3 vs E4MIFC Arsenal B03 - Addison 0 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Allen4

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584958  Kent Meridian High School  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3KU B03 White - BU14 0 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko0
 585567  Perrigo Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2CFS B03 - Silver - Brown 0 vs.NSC Nitro B03 Green9
 584970  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 D2 vs D3NSC Elite B03 Green 1 vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue1
 584976  Georgetown  11:30 AM  1 E2 vs E3Seattle United South B03 Blue 4 vs.MIFC Arsenal B03 - Addison0
 584969  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 D4 vs D1Rush Select B03 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 Yellow4
 584975  Perrigo Community Park  01:00 PM  1 E4 vs E1CFS B03 - Gold - Allen 4 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B037
 584963  Georgetown  01:30 PM  1 C4 vs C1Seattle United West B03 White 0 vs.STU Evolution B03 Black3
 584957  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1NSC Fury B03 White 0 vs.Seattle United SH B03 Blue6
 585566  Chinook Middle School  03:00 PM  West A4 vs A1Newport FC B03 0 vs.Kent United B03 Green8
 584964  Robinswood Park  03:30 PM  West C2 vs C3Lake Hills Lightning B03 4 vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass1

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584977  TBD   --    --  E1 vs E3Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 7 vs.MIFC Arsenal B03 - Addison0
 584971  First Creek Middle School  08:00 AM  1 D1 vs D3STU Evolution B03 Yellow 2 vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue2
 584960  Kentridge  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4KU B03 White - BU14 3 vs.NSC Fury B03 White0
 584972  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 D2 vs D4NSC Elite B03 Green 3 vs.Rush Select B030
 585568  Kentridge  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Kent United B03 Green 9 vs.Seattle United West B03 Blue0
 584959  Einstein MS  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United SH B03 Blue 4 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko0
 585569  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Newport FC B03 5 vs.CFS B03 - Silver - Brown1
 584966  Robinswood Park  03:30 PM  West C2 vs C4Lake Hills Lightning B03 4 vs.Seattle United West B03 White2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585570  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4NSC Nitro B03 Green 3 vs.Newport FC B030
 584965  Foss High School  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3STU Evolution B03 Black 4 vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass1
 585571  Lower Woodland  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Seattle United West B03 Blue 9 vs.CFS B03 - Silver - Brown0
 584978  Jefferson  04:45 PM  1 E2 vs E4Seattle United South B03 Blue 2 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Allen1

Round of 16 - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632969  Petrovitsky Park  06:00 PM  1 KU B03 White - BU14 1 vs.Seattle United South B03 Blue2

Round of 16 - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632972  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 STU Evolution B03 Yellow 8 vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass0
 632973  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 STU Evolution B03 Black 7 vs.NSC Nitro B03 Green1
 632967  Robinswood Park  11:30 AM  West Lake Hills Lightning B03 3 vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue4
 632974  Battle Point Park  11:45 AM  2 Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 1 vs.NSC Elite B03 Green0
 632968  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  7 Seattle United West B03 Blue 1 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko0
 632970  Kellogg MS  02:00 PM  1 Seattle United SH B03 Blue 4 vs.CFS B03 - Gold - Allen2
 632971  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 Kent United B03 Green 11 vs.Newport FC B030

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634187  TBD   --    --  Kent United B03 Green 6 vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue2
 634189  TBD   --    --  Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 1
- 3PK  
vs.STU Evolution B03 Yellow1
- 2PK
 634188  Foss High School  01:00 PM  1 STU Evolution B03 Black 4 vs.Seattle United West B03 Blue0
 634190  Einstein MS  03:30 PM  1 Seattle United South B03 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United SH B03 Blue1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632989  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 Kent United B03 Green 3
- 3PK  
vs.Seattle United South B03 Blue3
- 2PK
 632990  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 STU Evolution B03 Black 3 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B030

Final - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632993  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  1 Kent United B03 Green 1 vs.STU Evolution B03 Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.