|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 3 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 585563 | Loyal Heights | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 5 | vs. | Newport FC B03 | 0 | 585562 | Kent Meridian High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Kent United B03 Green | 7 | vs. | NSC Nitro B03 Green | 0 | 584956 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 5 | B3 vs B4 | CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko | 3 | vs. | NSC Fury B03 White | 2 | 584968 | Roosevelt HS | 12:30 PM | 1 | D3 vs D4 | Seattle United NE B03 Blue | 5 | vs. | Rush Select B03 | 1 | 584967 | First Creek Middle School | 02:45 PM | 1 | D1 vs D2 | STU Evolution B03 Yellow | 4 | vs. | NSC Elite B03 Green | 0 | 584955 | Shoreline Center | 03:00 PM | B | B1 vs B2 | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 0 | vs. | KU B03 White - BU14 | 0 | 584962 | Hiawatha | 03:00 PM | 1 | C3 vs C4 | HSA Select B03 - Gass | 4 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 White | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 585565 | North Creek 4 | 01:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A3 | NSC Nitro B03 Green | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 2 | 585564 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A1 | CFS B03 - Silver - Brown | 0 | vs. | Kent United B03 Green | 7 | 584973 | Battle Point Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | E1 vs E2 | Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 0 | 584961 | Foss High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | C1 vs C2 | STU Evolution B03 Black | 4 | vs. | Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 0 | 584974 | Islander Middle School | 05:00 PM | East | E3 vs E4 | MIFC Arsenal B03 - Addison | 0 | vs. | CFS B03 - Gold - Allen | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 584958 | Kent Meridian High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B3 | KU B03 White - BU14 | 0 | vs. | CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko | 0 | 585567 | Perrigo Community Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | CFS B03 - Silver - Brown | 0 | vs. | NSC Nitro B03 Green | 9 | 584970 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | D2 vs D3 | NSC Elite B03 Green | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NE B03 Blue | 1 | 584976 | Georgetown | 11:30 AM | 1 | E2 vs E3 | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 4 | vs. | MIFC Arsenal B03 - Addison | 0 | 584969 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 3 | D4 vs D1 | Rush Select B03 | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B03 Yellow | 4 | 584975 | Perrigo Community Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | E4 vs E1 | CFS B03 - Gold - Allen | 4 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 | 7 | 584963 | Georgetown | 01:30 PM | 1 | C4 vs C1 | Seattle United West B03 White | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B03 Black | 3 | 584957 | North Creek 1 | 02:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | NSC Fury B03 White | 0 | vs. | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 6 | 585566 | Chinook Middle School | 03:00 PM | West | A4 vs A1 | Newport FC B03 | 0 | vs. | Kent United B03 Green | 8 | 584964 | Robinswood Park | 03:30 PM | West | C2 vs C3 | Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 4 | vs. | HSA Select B03 - Gass | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 584977 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E1 vs E3 | Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 | 7 | vs. | MIFC Arsenal B03 - Addison | 0 | 584971 | First Creek Middle School | 08:00 AM | 1 | D1 vs D3 | STU Evolution B03 Yellow | 2 | vs. | Seattle United NE B03 Blue | 2 | 584960 | Kentridge | 10:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B4 | KU B03 White - BU14 | 3 | vs. | NSC Fury B03 White | 0 | 584972 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | D2 vs D4 | NSC Elite B03 Green | 3 | vs. | Rush Select B03 | 0 | 585568 | Kentridge | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Kent United B03 Green | 9 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 0 | 584959 | Einstein MS | 02:00 PM | 1 | B1 vs B3 | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 4 | vs. | CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko | 0 | 585569 | Newport Hills Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Newport FC B03 | 5 | vs. | CFS B03 - Silver - Brown | 1 | 584966 | Robinswood Park | 03:30 PM | West | C2 vs C4 | Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 4 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 White | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 585570 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | NSC Nitro B03 Green | 3 | vs. | Newport FC B03 | 0 | 584965 | Foss High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | C1 vs C3 | STU Evolution B03 Black | 4 | vs. | HSA Select B03 - Gass | 1 | 585571 | Lower Woodland | 01:15 PM | 2 | A3 vs A5 | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 9 | vs. | CFS B03 - Silver - Brown | 0 | 584978 | Jefferson | 04:45 PM | 1 | E2 vs E4 | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 2 | vs. | CFS B03 - Gold - Allen | 1 | Round of 16 - Friday, January 27, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 632969 | Petrovitsky Park | 06:00 PM | 1 | KU B03 White - BU14 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 2 | Round of 16 - Saturday, January 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 632972 | First Creek Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | STU Evolution B03 Yellow | 8 | vs. | HSA Select B03 - Gass | 0 | 632973 | First Creek Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | STU Evolution B03 Black | 7 | vs. | NSC Nitro B03 Green | 1 | 632967 | Robinswood Park | 11:30 AM | West | Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United NE B03 Blue | 4 | 632974 | Battle Point Park | 11:45 AM | 2 | Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 | 1 | vs. | NSC Elite B03 Green | 0 | 632968 | Lower Woodland | 01:00 PM | 7 | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 1 | vs. | CFS B03 - Gold - Zlatko | 0 | 632970 | Kellogg MS | 02:00 PM | 1 | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 4 | vs. | CFS B03 - Gold - Allen | 2 | 632971 | Petrovitsky Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | Kent United B03 Green | 11 | vs. | Newport FC B03 | 0 | Quarter Final - Sunday, January 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 634187 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Kent United B03 Green | 6 | vs. | Seattle United NE B03 Blue | 2 | 634189 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 | 1 - 3PK
| vs. | STU Evolution B03 Yellow | 1 - 2PK
| 634188 | Foss High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | STU Evolution B03 Black | 4 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 0 | 634190 | Einstein MS | 03:30 PM | 1 | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 2 | vs. | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 1 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 632989 | Starfire Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | Kent United B03 Green | 3 - 3PK
| vs. | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 3 - 2PK
| 632990 | Starfire Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | STU Evolution B03 Black | 3 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC Blue B03 | 0 | Final - Sunday, February 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 632993 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:45 AM | 1 | Kent United B03 Green | 1 | vs. | STU Evolution B03 Black | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|