2016-17 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U12 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=90549061-BD79-45E2-A64D-230BBEC868F0&tournamentguid=238CC05B-681A-4923-9371-C43A0204806F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 A1 : STU Evolution B05 Black410101034 3  26  25 
 A3 : Seattle United South B05 Blue10901029 3  18  13 
 A2 : CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff40101024 2  21  18 
 A5 : Newport FC B05B00909 1  5  -26 
 A4 : WA Timbers 05B Green 103003 0  3  -30 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 B1 : CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt910101039 4  31  28 
 B2 : Newport FC B05A31010932 3  22  16 
 B3 : Seattle United South B05 White400913 1  4  -14 
 B5 : Lake Hills Blue Devils B050010313 1  6  -13 
 B4 : Rush Select B05 Nero B40015 0  1  -17 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 C1 : NSC Sharks B05 Green41010x24 2  12  12 
 C2 : Seattle United West B05 Blue494x17 1  3  2 
 C3 : South Whidbey Youth Soccer Club - BU12910x10 1  6  -7 
 C4 : Bellevue United FC VanGaver B05 - BU12304x7 0  4  -7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 D1 : Seattle United SH B05 Blue999x27 3  17  14 
 D2 : Norpoint Renegades B052910x21 2  12  7 
 D3 : NSC Synergy B05 White911x11 1  5  -3 
 D4 : CFS B05 - Silver - Pedraza110x2 0  2  -18 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 E2 : Bainbridge Island FC Blue B0591010x29 3  11  10 
 E3 : Seattle United West B05 White804x12 1  2  -4 
 E4 : Rush Select B05180x9 1  3  -3 
 E1 : STU Evolution B05 Yellow114x6 0  2  -3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585442  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 B1 vs B2CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 5 vs.Newport FC B05A3
 589125  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 E3 vs E4Seattle United West B05 White 2 vs.Rush Select B051
 585432  Stewart Heights  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2STU Evolution B05 Black 1 vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff1
 585714  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 C1 vs C2NSC Sharks B05 Green 0 vs.Seattle United West B05 Blue0
 594224  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 D3 vs D4NSC Synergy B05 White 3 vs.CFS B05 - Silver - Pedraza1
 589124  Stewart Heights  12:45 PM  1 E1 vs E2STU Evolution B05 Yellow 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B053
 585715  South Whidbey Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4South Whidbey Youth Soccer Club - BU12 5 vs.Bellevue United FC VanGaver B05 - BU124
 585433  Jefferson  03:00 PM  N A3 vs A4Seattle United South B05 Blue 8 vs.WA Timbers 05B Green 10
 594223  Jefferson  03:00 PM  S D1 vs D2Seattle United SH B05 Blue 4 vs.Norpoint Renegades B052
 585443  Jefferson  04:30 PM  N B3 vs B4Seattle United South B05 White 0 vs.Rush Select B05 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585434  Tyee Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Newport FC B05B 0 vs.STU Evolution B05 Black15
 585445  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Newport FC B05A 6 vs.Seattle United South B05 White0
 585444  Tyee Middle School  11:30 AM  Upr B5 vs B1Lake Hills Blue Devils B05 0 vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt10
 585435  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff 0 vs.Seattle United South B05 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 594226  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Full D2 vs D3Norpoint Renegades B05 4 vs.NSC Synergy B05 White1
 594225  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 D4 vs D1CFS B05 - Silver - Pedraza 1 vs.Seattle United SH B05 Blue11
 585437  Tyee Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Newport FC B05B 0 vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff13
 585446  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Rush Select B05 Nero B 0 vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt7
 585716  Chinook Middle School  12:30 PM  East C4 vs C1Bellevue United FC VanGaver B05 - BU12 0 vs.NSC Sharks B05 Green6
 585717  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B C2 vs C3Seattle United West B05 Blue 3 vs.South Whidbey Youth Soccer Club - BU121
 589127  Battle Point Park  01:30 PM  2 E2 vs E3Bainbridge Island FC Blue B05 5 vs.Seattle United West B05 White0
 589126  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 E4 vs E1Rush Select B05 2 vs.STU Evolution B05 Yellow1

Bracket - Sunday, January 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585447  Tyee Middle School  09:30 AM  Upr B5 vs B2Lake Hills Blue Devils B05 0 vs.Newport FC B05A5

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 594228  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Full D2 vs D4Norpoint Renegades B05 6 vs.CFS B05 - Silver - Pedraza0
 585448  Lakeview Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 9 vs.Seattle United South B05 White0
 594227  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3Seattle United SH B05 Blue 3 vs.NSC Synergy B05 White1
 585438  Stewart Heights  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3STU Evolution B05 Black 5 vs.Seattle United South B05 Blue0
 585718  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 C1 vs C3NSC Sharks B05 Green 6 vs.South Whidbey Youth Soccer Club - BU120
 589129  Battle Point Park  12:45 PM  2 E2 vs E4Bainbridge Island FC Blue B05 3 vs.Rush Select B050
 585449  Mill Creek Sportsplex  01:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5Rush Select B05 Nero B 0 vs.Lake Hills Blue Devils B053
 585439  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5WA Timbers 05B Green 1 3 vs.Newport FC B05B5
 589128  Stewart Heights  02:00 PM  1 E1 vs E3STU Evolution B05 Yellow 0 vs.Seattle United West B05 White0
 585719  Van Asselt Elementary  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Seattle United West B05 Blue 0 vs.Bellevue United FC VanGaver B05 - BU120

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585451  Van Asselt Play Field  09:30 AM  1 B3 vs B5Seattle United South B05 White 4 vs.Lake Hills Blue Devils B053
 585450  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Newport FC B05A 8 vs.Rush Select B05 Nero B1
 585440  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4CFS B05 - Gold - Zlateff 16 vs.WA Timbers 05B Green 10
 585441  Van Asselt Elementary  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United South B05 Blue 8 vs.Newport FC B05B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585436  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1WA Timbers 05B Green 1 0 vs.STU Evolution B05 Black15

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585270  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  B Seattle United SH B05 Blue 2 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B053
 585269  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 NSC Sharks B05 Green 6 vs.Newport FC B05A1

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585268  TBD   --    --  CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 4 vs.Seattle United South B05 Blue1
 585267  Stewart Heights  10:00 AM  1 STU Evolution B05 Black 6 vs.Norpoint Renegades B051

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633733  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  10 STU Evolution B05 Black 4 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B052
 633734  Starfire Complex  07:30 PM  9MOD CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt 1
- 4PK  
vs.NSC Sharks B05 Green1
- 2PK

Final - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638899  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  10 STU Evolution B05 Black 2
- 4PK  
vs.CFS B05 - Gold - Pratt2
- 5PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.