2016-17 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U11 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9971B2D7-5450-4458-A145-1FB09D1769AC&tournamentguid=238CC05B-681A-4923-9371-C43A0204806F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E F      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 A1 : NSC Knights B06 Green10101030 3  24  24 
 A2 : Seattle United South B06 White091019 2  14  2 
 A3 : HSA Select B06 - Whitney4206 0  3  -6 
 A4 : STU Evolution B06 Yellow4004 0  1  -20 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 B1 : Seattle United West B06 Blue9101029 3  18  17 
 B3 : FWFC B06 Select II109019 2  13  7 
 B2 : Lake Hills Hurricanes B0612912 1  13  6 
 B4 : NSC Black Knights B06 Black0011 0  1  -30 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 C1 : Seattle United SH B06 Blue1010929 3  19  18 
 C2 : CFS B06 - Gold Meade09918 2  9  1 
 C3 : IFC B06-Adams102113 1  12  5 
 C4 : Newport FC B060011 0  1  -24 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 D1 : KU B06 Green - BU11410923 2  12  11 
 D2 : Seattle United NE B06 Blue441018 1  11  9 
 D3 : Southlake Select B06 Red104014 1  8  5 
 D4 : IFC B06-Benson0000 0  0  -25 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 E1 : Seattle United South B06 Blue9101029 3  12  12 
 E2 : Seattle United West B06 White091019 2  9  6 
 E3 : CFS B06 - Silver - Sneider91010 1  3  -8 
 E4 : Kent United - B06 White B0000 0  0  -10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 F2 : Bainbridge Island FC Blue B069101029 3  8  8 
 F1 : CFS B06 - Gold - Bakirci010919 2  10  3 
 F4 : Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B06 - BU118008 1  2  -6 
 F3 : Seattle United West B06 Black1034 0  6  -5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584854  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4Southlake Select B06 Red 7 vs.IFC B06-Benson0
 584847  Shoreline Center  01:00 AM  A C1 vs C2Seattle United SH B06 Blue 5 vs.CFS B06 - Gold Meade0
 584848  Skyline High School  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C4IFC B06-Adams 9 vs.Newport FC B060
 584835  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2NSC Knights B06 Green 11 vs.Seattle United South B06 White0
 585673  TBD   --    --  E3 vs E4CFS B06 - Silver - Sneider 2 vs.Kent United - B06 White B0
 584842  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  B3 vs B4FWFC B06 Select II 11 vs.NSC Black Knights B06 Black0
 584841  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  B B1 vs B2Seattle United West B06 Blue 4 vs.Lake Hills Hurricanes B061
 584836  Walt Hundley  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4HSA Select B06 - Whitney 1 vs.STU Evolution B06 Yellow1
 584865  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 F1 vs F2CFS B06 - Gold - Bakirci 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B062
 584866  Shoreline Center  04:00 PM  A F3 vs F4Seattle United West B06 Black 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B06 - BU112
 585672  Shoreline Center  04:30 PM  B E1 vs E2Seattle United South B06 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United West B06 White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584853  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D2KU B06 Green - BU11 1 vs.Seattle United NE B06 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584849  Tyee Middle School  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1Newport FC B06 0 vs.Seattle United SH B06 Blue13
 584868  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  1 F2 vs F3Bainbridge Island FC Blue B06 3 vs.Seattle United West B06 Black0
 584838  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United South B06 White 4 vs.HSA Select B06 - Whitney2
 585674  Kentridge  11:00 AM  1 E4 vs E1Kent United - B06 White B 0 vs.Seattle United South B06 Blue5
 584867  Chinook Middle School  11:00 AM  East F4 vs F1Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B06 - BU11 0 vs.CFS B06 - Gold - Bakirci4
 584837  Stewart Heights  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1STU Evolution B06 Yellow 0 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green14
 584850  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 C2 vs C3CFS B06 - Gold Meade 3 vs.IFC B06-Adams2
 584855  Eastlake High School  01:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1IFC B06-Benson 0 vs.KU B06 Green - BU119
 585675  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  A E2 vs E3Seattle United West B06 White 6 vs.CFS B06 - Silver - Sneider1
 584856  Shoreline Center  04:00 PM  A D2 vs D3Seattle United NE B06 Blue 1 vs.Southlake Select B06 Red1
 584843  Woodinville Sports Field  04:30 PM  6 B4 vs B1NSC Black Knights B06 Black 0 vs.Seattle United West B06 Blue12

Bracket - Sunday, January 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584844  Tyee Middle School  11:30 AM  Upr B2 vs B3Lake Hills Hurricanes B06 2 vs.FWFC B06 Select II3

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584858  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D4Seattle United NE B06 Blue 9 vs.IFC B06-Benson0
 584851  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Seattle United SH B06 Blue 4 vs.IFC B06-Adams1
 584852  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 C2 vs C4CFS B06 - Gold Meade 6 vs.Newport FC B061
 584839  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3NSC Knights B06 Green 4 vs.HSA Select B06 - Whitney0
 585676  Van Asselt Playground  09:30 AM  1 E1 vs E3Seattle United South B06 Blue 5 vs.CFS B06 - Silver - Sneider0
 584869  Lakeview Elementary  10:00 AM  1 F1 vs F3CFS B06 - Gold - Bakirci 6 vs.Seattle United West B06 Black5
 584870  Battle Point Park  11:15 AM  1 F2 vs F4Bainbridge Island FC Blue B06 3 vs.Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B06 - BU110
 585677  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 E2 vs E4Seattle United West B06 White 3F vs.Kent United - B06 White B
Forfeited Game
0
 584846  Tyee Middle School  01:30 PM  Upr B2 vs B4Lake Hills Hurricanes B06 18 vs.NSC Black Knights B06 Black1
 584840  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United South B06 White 13 vs.STU Evolution B06 Yellow0
 584857  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3KU B06 Green - BU11 2 vs.Southlake Select B06 Red0
 584845  Shoreline Center  04:00 PM  B B1 vs B3Seattle United West B06 Blue 4 vs.FWFC B06 Select II0

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629987  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 NSC Knights B06 Green 5 vs.Seattle United West B06 White1
 629988  Whitman MS  02:00 PM  1 Seattle United West B06 Blue 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B062
 629989  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A Seattle United SH B06 Blue 3 vs.FWFC B06 Select II4
 629990  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 KU B06 Green - BU11 1
- 4PK  
vs.Seattle United South B06 Blue1
- 3PK

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629991  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  9MOD NSC Knights B06 Green 2 vs.KU B06 Green - BU111
 629992  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  10 Bainbridge Island FC Blue B06 3 vs.FWFC B06 Select II1

Final - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 629993  Starfire Complex  10:45 AM  10 NSC Knights B06 Green 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B062






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.