2016-17 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U10 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9BEAF55F-C793-4676-871B-650BFD96271D&tournamentguid=238CC05B-681A-4923-9371-C43A0204806F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 A1 : Seattle United West B07 Blue9991037 4  28  25 
 A3 : Seattle United SH B07 Blue990523 2  8  -2 
 A4 : Vashon Arsenal Dragons119819 2  8  -5 
 A5 : IFC B07-Finegood1 359 0  6  -8 
 A2 : NSC Fuerza B07 White10 12 0  2  -10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 B3 : Seattle United West B07 White5510x20 1  7  3 
 B1 : NSC Galaxy B07 White990x18 2  12  6 
 B2 : STU Evolution B07 White1510x16 1  10  4 
 B4 : Seattle United NE B07 Blue520x7 0  4  -13 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 C2 : STU Evolution B07 Black9104x23 2  16  11 
 C3 : Seattle United South B07 Blue909x18 2  8  -5 
 C1 : Bellevue United FC Guadagnino B07 - BU10393x15 1  13  -3 
 C4 : Seattle United West B07 Black134x8 0  7  -3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584824  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Seattle United West B07 White 2 vs.Seattle United NE B07 Blue2
 584829  Chinook Middle School  09:00 AM  East C1 vs C2Bellevue United FC Guadagnino B07 - BU10 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 Black6
 585391  Whitman MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United SH B07 Blue 4 vs.Vashon Arsenal Dragons1
 584823  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2NSC Galaxy B07 White 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 White1
 584830  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 C3 vs C4Seattle United South B07 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United West B07 Black1
 585390  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United West B07 Blue 8 vs.NSC Fuerza B07 White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585392  Skyline High School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1IFC B07-Finegood 1 vs.Seattle United West B07 Blue8
 585393  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3NSC Fuerza B07 White 0 vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584825  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Seattle United NE B07 Blue 2 vs.NSC Galaxy B07 White8
 584832  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  2 C2 vs C3STU Evolution B07 Black 9 vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue0
 585394  Harbor School Vashon  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vashon Arsenal Dragons 1 vs.Seattle United West B07 Blue5
 585395  Eastlake High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2IFC B07-Finegood   vs.NSC Fuerza B07 White 
 584831  Whitman MS  11:30 AM  1 C4 vs C1Seattle United West B07 Black 5 vs.Bellevue United FC Guadagnino B07 - BU106

Bracket - Sunday, January 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584826  Stewart Heights  10:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3STU Evolution B07 White 2 vs.Seattle United West B07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584834  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  2 C2 vs C4STU Evolution B07 Black 1 vs.Seattle United West B07 Black1
 584828  Stewart Heights  10:30 AM  2 B2 vs B4STU Evolution B07 White 7 vs.Seattle United NE B07 Blue0
 584833  Chinook Middle School  10:30 AM  East C1 vs C3Bellevue United FC Guadagnino B07 - BU10 3 vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue5
 585396  Whitman MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United West B07 Blue 7 vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue0
 585397  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Vashon Arsenal Dragons 4 vs.IFC B07-Finegood3
 584827  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  2 B1 vs B3NSC Galaxy B07 White 0 vs.Seattle United West B07 White3

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585399  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United SH B07 Blue 2 vs.IFC B07-Finegood2
 585398  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4NSC Fuerza B07 White 1 vs.Vashon Arsenal Dragons2

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585687  TBD   --    --  Seattle United West B07 White 2 vs.Vashon Arsenal Dragons6
 585686  Stewart Heights  10:00 AM  2 STU Evolution B07 Black 3 vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue2
 585684  Whitman MS  12:30 PM  1 Seattle United West B07 Blue 11 vs.STU Evolution B07 White4
 585685  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  2 NSC Galaxy B07 White 4 vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585712  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  9MOD Seattle United West B07 Blue 5 vs.STU Evolution B07 Black2
 585713  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  10 NSC Galaxy B07 White 6 vs.Vashon Arsenal Dragons5

Final - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638898  Starfire Complex  09:30 AM  10 Seattle United West B07 Blue 0 vs.NSC Galaxy B07 White1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.