2016-17 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U15 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B33D3ACD-8F1A-4FBF-BBDC-16B2A5667156&tournamentguid=238CC05B-681A-4923-9371-C43A0204806F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 A1 : NSC Vortex B02 Green99101038 4  27  26 
 A3 : WA Timbers 02B Red 24081022 2  5  -1 
 A5 : LSDSC Rockets186116 1  6  -10 
 A2 : Rush Select B021401015 1  4  -1 
 A4 : Seattle United South B02 White06006 0  3  -14 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 B1 : Tusk United B0210108x28 3  15  14 
 B2 : Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02089x17 2  10  5 
 B3 : Newport FC B02 Barca911x11 1  10  4 
 B4 : Seattle United West B02 White201x3 0  3  -23 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 C1 : CFS B02 - Gold - Luna91010x29 3  18  17 
 C2 : Seattle United West B02 Blue1910x20 2  16  12 
 C4 : Seattle United SH B02 White090x9 1  3  -12 
 C3 : WA Timbers 02B White 1110x2 0  2  -17 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 D1 : Seattle United SH B02 Blue41010x24 2  10  10 
 D2 : Seattle United NE B02 Blue4109x23 2  8  5 
 D4 : Lake Hills Inferno B02903x12 1  7  -7 
 D3 : NSC Force B02 White300x3 0  3  -8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals ForGoal Diff
 E1 : Seattle United South B02 Blue61010x26 2  14  11 
 E2 : Storm King So - BU15699x24 2  17  9 
 E3 : CFS B02 - Silver - Toon930x12 1  5  -10 
 E4 : IFC B02-Schmeck002x2 0  2  -10 

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585572  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2NSC Vortex B02 Green 4 vs.Rush Select B021

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584990  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4Newport FC B02 Barca 8 vs.Seattle United West B02 White2
 584989  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS B1 vs B2Tusk United B02 3 vs.Bainbridge Island FC Blue B020
 585002  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 D3 vs D4NSC Force B02 White 3 vs.Lake Hills Inferno B024
 585008  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 E3 vs E4CFS B02 - Silver - Toon 2 vs.IFC B02-Schmeck0
 585001  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 D1 vs D2Seattle United SH B02 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United NE B02 Blue0
 585574  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A1LSDSC Rockets 1 vs.NSC Vortex B02 Green11
 584995  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2CFS B02 - Gold - Luna 3 vs.Seattle United West B02 Blue1
 585007  Ingraham High School  03:30 PM  N E1 vs E2Seattle United South B02 Blue 3 vs.Storm King So - BU153

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584998  Jefferson  11:30 AM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United West B02 Blue 9 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 11
 585575  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A2 vs A3Rush Select B02 0 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 20

Bracket - Sunday, January 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584992  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02 2 vs.Newport FC B02 Barca1
 584991  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Seattle United West B02 White 0 vs.Tusk United B0210
 585576  Miller  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seattle United South B02 White 0 vs.NSC Vortex B02 Green8
 585012  Albert Haller Playfields  11:00 AM  1 E2 vs E3Storm King So - BU15 8 vs.CFS B02 - Silver - Toon3
 585009  Eastlake High School  11:00 AM  1 E4 vs E1IFC B02-Schmeck 0 vs.Seattle United South B02 Blue4
 585577  Harry Lang Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A2LSDSC Rockets 1 vs.Rush Select B020
 585004  Miller  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Seattle United NE B02 Blue 4 vs.NSC Force B02 White0
 585003  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  West D4 vs D1Lake Hills Inferno B02 0 vs.Seattle United SH B02 Blue7
 584997  Shoreline Center  03:15 PM  B C4 vs C1Seattle United SH B02 White 0 vs.CFS B02 - Gold - Luna8

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584996  Camas High School  01:00 PM  Stdm C3 vs C4WA Timbers 02B White 1 1 vs.Seattle United SH B02 White3
 585578  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3NSC Vortex B02 Green 5 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 20
 585579  Jefferson  04:45 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United South B02 White 3 vs.LSDSC Rockets3

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584994  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02 8 vs.Seattle United West B02 White1
 585010  TBD   --    --  E2 vs E4Storm King So - BU15 6 vs.IFC B02-Schmeck2
 585005  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D3Seattle United SH B02 Blue 3 vs.NSC Force B02 White0
 585000  Loyal Heights  09:15 AM  1 C2 vs C4Seattle United West B02 Blue 6 vs.Seattle United SH B02 White0
 585581  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  8 A3 vs A5WA Timbers 02B Red 2 2 vs.LSDSC Rockets1
 585006  Einstein MS  10:45 AM  1 D2 vs D4Seattle United NE B02 Blue 4 vs.Lake Hills Inferno B023
 584993  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS B1 vs B3Tusk United B02 2 vs.Newport FC B02 Barca1
 585580  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Rush Select B02 3 vs.Seattle United South B02 White0
 585011  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E3Seattle United South B02 Blue 7 vs.CFS B02 - Silver - Toon0
 584999  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3CFS B02 - Gold - Luna 7 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 10

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585573  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4WA Timbers 02B Red 2 3 vs.Seattle United South B02 White0

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584812  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS Tusk United B02 2 vs.Seattle United NE B02 Blue0
 584804  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 NSC Vortex B02 Green 2 vs.Seattle United West B02 Blue0
 584806  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 CFS B02 - Gold - Luna 3 vs.Storm King So - BU150
 584807  Shorewood  05:00 PM  1 Seattle United SH B02 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United South B02 Blue0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633735  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 NSC Vortex B02 Green 4 vs.CFS B02 - Gold - Luna1
 633736  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 Seattle United SH B02 Blue 3 vs.Tusk United B020

Final - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638901  Starfire Complex  09:30 AM  4 NSC Vortex B02 Green 1 vs.Seattle United SH B02 Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.