|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 593835 | Skyline High School | 11:00 AM | 2 | B3 vs B4 | IFC B00-Shane | 2 | vs. | CFS B00 - Elder | 1 | 593834 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | NSC Impact B00 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United South B00 Blue | 1 | 589363 | Perrigo Community Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | CFS B00 - Cantrell | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B00 Black | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 589373 | Loyal Heights | 12:45 PM | 1 | C1 vs C2 | Seattle United West B00 Blue | 2 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC White B00 | 1 | 589365 | Islander Middle School | 01:00 PM | MS | A5 vs A1 | MIFC Gunners 00 - Snyder | 0 | vs. | CFS B00 - Cantrell | 7 | 593837 | Miller | 01:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B3 | Seattle United South B00 Blue | 6 | vs. | IFC B00-Shane | 2 | 593836 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B1 | FME Xtreme B00 | 0 | vs. | NSC Impact B00 | 5 | 589374 | Newport Hills Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | C3 vs C4 | Newport FC B00 | 3 | vs. | Bellevue United FC Vaughn B00 - BU17 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 593843 | Eastlake Community Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B5 | IFC B00-Shane | 0 | vs. | FME Xtreme B00 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 589367 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Seattle United SH B00 Blue | 0 | vs. | CFS B00 - Cantrell | 5 | 593839 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B2 | FME Xtreme B00 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B00 Blue | 6 | 589376 | Battle Point Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C3 | Bainbridge Island FC White B00 | 4 | vs. | Newport FC B00 | 1 | 589366 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 02:30 PM | Low | A2 vs A3 | Seattle United South B00 Black | 1 | vs. | WA Timbers 00B White 1 | 1 | 593838 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | B4 vs B1 | CFS B00 - Elder | 2 | vs. | NSC Impact B00 | 4 | Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 589368 | Islander Middle School | 02:00 PM | MS | A5 vs A2 | MIFC Gunners 00 - Snyder | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B00 Black | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 589370 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Seattle United SH B00 Blue | 3F | vs. | MIFC Gunners 00 - Snyder Forfeited Game
| 0 | 593840 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | NSC Impact B00 | 5 | vs. | IFC B00-Shane | 2 | 593841 | Eastlake Community Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 2 | B4 vs B5 | CFS B00 - Elder | 3 | vs. | FME Xtreme B00 | 1 | 589375 | Chinook Middle School | 02:30 PM | West | C4 vs C1 | Bellevue United FC Vaughn B00 - BU17 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West B00 Blue | 3 | 589369 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | CFS B00 - Cantrell | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 00B White 1 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 589372 | Camas High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A3 vs A5 | WA Timbers 00B White 1 | 4 | vs. | MIFC Gunners 00 - Snyder | 0 | 589378 | Battle Point Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C4 | Bainbridge Island FC White B00 | 10 | vs. | Bellevue United FC Vaughn B00 - BU17 | 0 | 589377 | Loyal Heights | 12:45 PM | 1 | C1 vs C3 | Seattle United West B00 Blue | 1 | vs. | Newport FC B00 | 0 | 593842 | Georgetown | 02:45 PM | 1 | B2 vs B4 | Seattle United South B00 Blue | 5 | vs. | CFS B00 - Elder | 2 | 589371 | Georgetown | 04:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Seattle United South B00 Black | 3 | vs. | Seattle United SH B00 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 589364 | Camas High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A3 vs A4 | WA Timbers 00B White 1 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United SH B00 Blue | 0 | Quarter Final - Sunday, January 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 585707 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | CFS B00 - Cantrell | 2 - 7PK
| vs. | Bainbridge Island FC White B00 | 2 - 8PK
| 585705 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | NSC Impact B00 | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 00B White 1 | 1 | 585704 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 01:00 PM | Low | Seattle United South B00 Black | 4 | vs. | CFS B00 - Elder | 0 | 585706 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | B | Seattle United West B00 Blue | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B00 Blue | 2 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 632994 | Starfire Complex | 04:30 PM | 4 | Seattle United South B00 Black | 1 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC White B00 | 3 | 632995 | Starfire Complex | 04:30 PM | 3 | WA Timbers 00B White 1 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B00 Blue | 3 | Final - Sunday, February 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 638903 | Starfire Complex | 12:30 PM | 3 | Bainbridge Island FC White B00 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B00 Blue | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|